SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP (12478) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP (12478) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP [12478] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 09:10 RT
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 09:38 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 11:15 RT
KATHUA [KTHU] 12:22 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 13:05 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 14:55 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 16:00 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 18:00 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 19:24 RT
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 21:00 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 21:50 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 00:10 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 00:38 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 02:29 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 03:55 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 05:00 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 07:22 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 08:15 RT
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 09:19 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 09:45 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 11:07 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 12:25 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 13:02 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 13:19 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 14:35 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 15:44 RT
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 16:51 RT
WANKANER JN [WKR] 18:11 RT
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 19:19 RT
HAPA [HAPA] 20:32 RT
JAMNAGAR [JAM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: