Indian Railways Train SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP [12478] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP [12478] for 24 November 2017.
12478 does not start on Friday from source station SVDK

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 09:10 RT
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 09:38 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 11:15 RT
KATHUA [KTHU] 12:22 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 13:05 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 14:55 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 16:00 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 18:00 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 19:24 RT
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 21:00 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 21:50 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 00:10 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 00:38 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 02:29 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 03:55 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 05:00 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 07:22 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 08:15 RT
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 09:19 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 09:45 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 11:07 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 12:25 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 13:02 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 13:19 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 14:35 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 15:44 RT
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 16:51 RT
WANKANER JN [WKR] 18:11 RT
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 19:19 RT
HAPA [HAPA] 20:32 RT
JAMNAGAR [JAM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: