SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS (15656) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS [15656] for 23 January 2018.
15656 does not start on Tuesday from source station SVDK   Refresh

SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS [15656] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 03:40 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 04:07 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 05:30 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 07:35 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 09:45 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 11:10 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 13:10 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 14:45 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 15:34 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 18:00 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 19:26 Right Time
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 00:15 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 03:40 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 05:00 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 05:30 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 06:55 Right Time
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 07:45 Right Time
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 10:30 Right Time
BETTIAH [BTH] 11:00 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 11:40 Right Time
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 12:30 Right Time
SITAMARHI [SMI] 15:10 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 16:45 Right Time
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 16:58 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 18:05 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 19:20 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 19:38 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 20:15 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 21:21 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 23:40 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 00:48 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 01:37 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 03:50 Right Time
DHUPGURI [DQG] 05:10 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 06:25 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 06:47 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 07:45 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 09:00 Right Time
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 09:52 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: