SV-CPJ-DMU SPL (75009) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SV-CPJ-DMU SPL (75009) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SV-CPJ-DMU SPL [75009] for 25 February 2018.
Currently SV-CPJ-DMU SPL [75009] has Not Started from SIWAN JN [SV] (On Time) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SIWAN JN [SV] 11:00 11:00 RT
SVC 11:07 11:07 RT
ALS 11:15 11:15 RT
HTW 11:24 11:24 RT
THAWE JN [THE] 11:40 11:40 RT
NKBR 11:54 11:54 RT
SSU 12:00 12:00 RT
SPYA 12:06 12:06 RT
JGP 12:11 12:11 RT
TPV 12:17 12:17 RT
TRJ 12:23 12:23 RT
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 12:32 12:32 RT
GSRM 12:41 12:41 RT
DUE 12:49 12:49 RT
CHAF 12:55 12:55 RT
KKT 13:03 13:03 RT
PADRAUNA [POU] 13:18 13:18 RT
BAGJ 13:27 13:27 RT
RAMKOLA [RKL] 13:37 13:37 RT
LIJ 13:53 13:53 RT
MTBG 13:59 13:59 RT
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given