SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS (13302) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS [13302] for 23 January 2018.
Currently SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS [13302] is Running and Departed from SANTALDIH [SNTD] (Delayed by 1 hour 10 mins)   Refresh

SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS [13302] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
BARABHUM [BBM] 14:31 14:40 9 mins late
PURULIA JN [PRR] 15:02 15:16 14 mins late
ANARA [ANR] 15:28 16:24 56 mins late
ADRA JN [ADRA] 16:10 17:12 1 hr 2 mins late
SANTALDIH [SNTD] Departed 16:30 17:40 1 hr 10 mins late
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 16:45 17:49 1 hr 4 mins late
SUDAMDIH [SDMD] 17:12 17:53 41 mins late
PATHARDIH JN [PEH] 17:50 18:21 31 mins late
SINDRIBLOCK HUT [SDBH] 18:08 18:39 31 mins late
DHANBAD JN [DHN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 17:45