SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS (13301) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS [13301] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS [13301] has Not Started from DHANBAD JN [DHN] (On Time)   Refresh

SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS [13301] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
SINDRIBLOCK HUT [SDBH] 06:08 06:08 Right Time
PATHARDIH JN [PEH] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
SUDAMDIH [SDMD] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 07:22 07:22 Right Time
SANTALDIH [SNTD] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
ANARA [ANR] 08:43 08:43 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
BARABHUM [BBM] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 10:17 10:17 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given