Indian Railways Train suryanagari-exp-12480 Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of suryanagari-exp-12480 for 24 November 2017.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 13:30 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 14:00 RT
SURAT [ST] 17:27 RT
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 18:03 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 19:15 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 19:48 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 21:35 RT
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 22:40 RT
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 00:33 RT
ABU ROAD [ABR] 01:32 RT
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 02:58 RT
FALNA [FA] 03:25 RT
RANI [RANI] 03:40 RT
MARWAR JN [MJ] 04:42 RT
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 05:13 RT
LUNI JN [LUNI] 05:46 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: