SURYA NAGRI EXP (12479) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SURYA NAGRI EXP [12479] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SURYA NAGRI EXP [12479] has Not Started from JODHPUR JN [JU] (On Time)   Refresh

SURYA NAGRI EXP [12479] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
LUNI JN [LUNI] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 19:54 19:54 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 20:32 20:32 Right Time
RANI [RANI] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 21:24 21:24 Right Time
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 21:37 21:37 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 01:54 01:54 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 04:54 04:54 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 06:36 06:36 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 10:46 10:46 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given