SURYA NAGRI EXP/12479 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from JODHPUR JN [JU] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 18:45 18:45 RT
LUNI JN [LUNI] 19:17 19:17 RT
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 19:54 19:54 RT
MARWAR JN [MJ] 20:32 20:32 RT
RANI [RANI] 21:10 21:10 RT
FALNA [FA] 21:24 21:24 RT
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 21:37 21:37 RT
ABU ROAD [ABR] 23:45 23:45 RT
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 01:00 01:00 RT
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 01:54 01:54 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 03:50 03:50 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 04:54 04:54 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:40 05:40 RT
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 06:36 06:36 RT
SURAT [ST] 07:30 07:30 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 10:46 10:46 RT
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 2:15