SURYA NAGRI EXP (12479) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SURYA NAGRI EXP (12479) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SURYA NAGRI EXP [12479] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 18:45 RT
LUNI JN [LUNI] 19:17 RT
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 19:54 RT
MARWAR JN [MJ] 20:32 RT
RANI [RANI] 21:10 RT
FALNA [FA] 21:24 RT
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 21:37 RT
ABU ROAD [ABR] 23:45 RT
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 01:00 RT
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 01:54 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 03:50 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 04:54 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:40 RT
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 06:36 RT
SURAT [ST] 07:30 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 10:46 RT
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: