12479/SURYA NAGRI EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12479/SURYA NAGRI EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SURYA NAGRI EXP [12479] for 24 April 2018.
Currently SURYA NAGRI EXP [12479] is Running and Departed from BRLY (Delayed by 30 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train SURYA NAGRI EXP 12479

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 18:45 18:45 RT
LUNI JN [LUNI] 19:17 19:28 11 mins late
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 19:54 20:05 11 mins late
MARWAR JN [MJ] 20:32 20:47 15 mins late
RANI [RANI] 21:10 21:40 30 mins late
FALNA [FA] 21:24 21:59 35 mins late
BRLY Departed (No Stoppage) 21:45 22:10 30 mins late
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 21:37 22:01 24 mins late
ABU ROAD [ABR] 23:45 23:50 5 mins late
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 01:00 01:00 RT
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 01:54 01:54 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 03:50 03:50 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 04:54 04:54 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:40 05:40 RT
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 06:36 06:36 RT
SURAT [ST] 07:30 07:30 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 10:46 10:46 RT
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Apr 2018 22:10