SURAT EXPRESS - 12946 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train SURAT EXPRESS - 12946

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SURAT EXPRESS [12946] for 18 June 2018.
12946 does not start on Mon from source MAHUVA JN [MHV]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MAHUVA JN [MHV] 19:55 RT
RAJULA JN [RLA] 20:23 RT
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD] 21:00 RT
LILIYA MOTA [LMO] 21:20 RT
DHASA JN [DAS] 21:50 RT
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 22:14 RT
BOTAD JN [BTD] 23:20 RT
LIMBDI [LM] 23:58 RT
WADHWAN CITY [WC] 00:16 RT
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 00:22 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 02:13 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 03:45 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:27 RT
SURAT [ST] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: