SUR-YPR EXP (22133) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SUR-YPR EXP [22133] for 17 January 2018.
Currently SUR-YPR EXP [22133] is Running and Departed from SOLAPUR JN [SUR] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] Departed 19:20 19:20 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
SHAHABAD [SDB] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 19:21