Live Running Status of train SUR-BJP PASSENGER/57685 | Spot Your Train SUR-BJP PASSENGER/57685

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 20:10 RT
TIKEKARWADI [TKWD] 20:22 RT
HOTGI [HG] 20:35 RT
TADWAL [TVL] 21:00 RT
PADNUR [PDNR] 21:10 RT
LACHYAN [LHN] 21:19 RT
INDI ROAD [IDR] 21:35 RT
NIMBAL [NBL] 21:50 RT
MINCHNAL [MNL] 22:15 RT
BIJAPUR [BJP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: