MAS-TVC AC EXP (22207) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS-TVC AC EXP [22207] for 19 January 2018.
Currently MAS-TVC AC EXP [22207] is Running and Departed from DC (Delayed by 2 mins)   Refresh

MAS-TVC AC EXP [22207] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 18:05 18:16 11 mins late
SALEM JN [SA] 20:40 20:51 11 mins late
DC Departed (No Stoppage) 21:08 21:10 2 mins late
ERODE JN [ED] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 01:32 01:32 Right Time
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 03:57 03:57 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 05:27 05:27 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 21:13