Live Running Status of Train STP LJN PASS - 55061

Advertisement

Daily 184 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MAILANI - MLN
Src
05:00
BANKE GANJ - BNKJ
05:18
05:20
GOLA GOKARANATH - GK
05:33
05:35
BAHELIA BUZURG - BFV
05:46
05:47
RAZAGANJ - RZJ
05:53
05:54
PHARADAHAN - PD
06:04
06:06
DEOKALI - DEO
06:15
06:16
LAKHIMPUR - LMP
06:27
06:29
KHIRI TOWN - KITN
06:34
06:35
KADIPUR SANI HALT - KDPS
06:41
06:42
OEL - OEL
06:48
06:49
HARGAON - HA
06:55
06:57
PARSEHRA MAL - PMM
07:04
07:05
JHAREKAPUR - JKP
07:11
07:12
BHURJIHA BARAGN - BUGN
07:18
07:19
SITAPUR - STP
07:40
07:45
KHAIRATABAD - KB
07:50
07:52
BARAI JALALPUR - BJLP
08:02
08:03
KAMLAPUR - KMP
08:12
08:14
SURAINCHA - SUIA
08:20
08:21
SIDHAULI - SD
08:27
08:29
MANWA - MANW
08:38
08:39
ATARIA - AA
08:57
08:59
ITAUNJA - IJ
09:14
09:15
BAKSHI KA TALAB - BKT
09:24
09:26
MOHIBULLAPUR - MBP
09:34
09:36
DALIGANJ JN - DAL
09:43
09:45
LUCKNOW CITY - LC
09:56
09:58
AISHBAGH - ASH
10:10
10:12
LUCKNOWJN - LJN
10:30
Dstn

FAQS

STP LJN PASS - 55061 covers 184 kilometer to reach destination.
STP LJN PASS - 55061 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
STP LJN PASS - 55061 arrives at destination at 10:30.
STP LJN PASS - 55061 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement