STB-SDAH LOCAL (31538) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of STB-SDAH LOCAL [31538] for 23 January 2018.
Currently STB-SDAH LOCAL [31538] has Not Started from SHANTIPUR [STB] (On Time)   Refresh

STB-SDAH LOCAL [31538] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHANTIPUR [STB] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
FLU 21:01 21:01 Right Time
HBE 21:06 21:06 Right Time
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
PXR 21:38 21:38 Right Time
SIMURALI [SMX] 21:41 21:41 Right Time
MADANPUR [MPJ] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 21:53 21:53 Right Time
HALISAHAR [HLR] 21:56 21:56 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 22:06 22:06 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
JGDL 22:13 22:13 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 22:16 22:16 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
PTF 22:23 22:23 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
KDH 22:33 22:33 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
AGP 22:40 22:40 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 22:43 22:43 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 22:54 22:54 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 22:58 22:58 Right Time
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given