Live Running Status of Train STB-BNJ LOCAL - 33751

Advertisement

Daily 52 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHANTIPUR - STB
Src
12:36
PHULIA - FLU
12:41
12:42
HABIBPUR - HBE
12:46
12:47
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP
12:50
12:51
RANAGHAT JN - RHA
13:02
13:03
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN
13:09
13:10
GANGNAPUR - GGP
13:13
13:14
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ
13:21
13:22
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP
13:26
13:27
GOPAL NAGAR - GN
13:30
13:31
SATBERIA HALT - STBB
13:35
13:36
BANGAON JN - BNJ
13:45
Dstn

FAQS

STB-BNJ LOCAL - 33751 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
STB-BNJ LOCAL - 33751 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
STB-BNJ LOCAL - 33751 arrives at destination at 13:45.
STB-BNJ LOCAL - 33751 departs from source at 12:36.
Advertisement