STB - SDAH LOCAL (31522) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of STB - SDAH LOCAL [31522] for 20 January 2018.
STB - SDAH LOCAL [31522] is CANCELLED between BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] and SEALDAH [SDAH]   Refresh

STB - SDAH LOCAL [31522] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHANTIPUR [STB] 10:05 11:23 1 hr 18 mins late
BTKB 10:08 11:26 1 hr 18 mins late
FLU 10:12 11:35 1 hr 23 mins late
HBE 10:17 11:40 1 hr 23 mins late
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 10:23 11:46 1 hr 23 mins late
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 10:34 11:56 1 hr 22 mins late
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 10:39 12:01 1 hr 22 mins late
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 10:44 12:11 1 hr 27 mins late
PXR 10:47 12:14 1 hr 27 mins late
SIMURALI [SMX] 10:50 12:17 1 hr 27 mins late
MADANPUR [MPJ] 10:54 12:21 1 hr 27 mins late
KALYANI [KYI] 10:59 12:27 1 hr 28 mins late
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 11:02 12:30 1 hr 28 mins late
HALISAHAR [HLR] 11:05 12:33 1 hr 28 mins late
NAIHATI JN [NH] 11:14 12:51 1 hr 37 mins late
KANKINARA [KNR] 11:18 12:55 1 hr 37 mins late
JGDL 11:21 12:58 1 hr 37 mins late
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 11:24 13:01 1 hr 37 mins late
ICHHAPUR [IP] 11:28 13:05 1 hr 37 mins late
PTF 11:31 13:08 1 hr 37 mins late
BARRACKPORE [BP] Departed 11:35 13:13 1 hr 38 mins late
TITAGARH [TGH] 11:38 13:16 1 hr 38 mins late
KDH 11:41 13:19 1 hr 38 mins late
SODPUR [SEP] 11:45 13:23 1 hr 38 mins late
AGP 11:48 13:26 1 hr 38 mins late
BELGHARIA [BLH] 11:51 13:29 1 hr 38 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 11:57 13:35 1 hr 38 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 12:01 13:39 1 hr 38 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 13:52