SURAT BDTS EXP (12936) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SURAT BDTS EXP [12936] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SURAT BDTS EXP [12936] has Not Started from SURAT [ST] (On Time)   Refresh

SURAT BDTS EXP [12936] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SURAT [ST] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 16:29 16:29 Right Time
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 16:46 16:46 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 17:08 17:08 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
BOISAR [BOR] 18:21 18:21 Right Time
VIRAR [VR] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
ANDHERI [ADH] 19:54 19:54 Right Time
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given