Live Running Status of Train SSM - PNBE PASSENGER - 53212

Advertisement

Daily 146 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SASARAM - SSM
Src
05:25
GARHNOKHA - GNK
05:45
05:47
SANJHAULI HALT - SJV
05:57
05:58
BIKRAMGANJ - XBKJ
06:14
06:16
HASAN BAZAR HALT - HSB
06:28
06:29
PIRO - PIRO
06:53
06:55
CHARPOKHARI HALT - CRQ
07:09
07:10
GARHANI - GQN
07:48
07:50
ARA - ARA
08:45
08:50
KULHARIA - KUA
09:03
09:05
KOELWAR - KWR
09:11
09:12
BIHTA - BTA
09:23
09:25
SADISOPUR - SDE
09:31
09:33
NEORA - NEO
09:43
09:45
DANAPUR - DNR
10:25
10:30
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
10:36
10:38
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
10:44
10:46
PATNA JN - PNBE
12:20
Dstn

FAQS

SSM - PNBE PASSENGER - 53212 covers 146 kilometer to reach destination.
SSM - PNBE PASSENGER - 53212 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSM - PNBE PASSENGER - 53212 arrives at destination at 12:20.
SSM - PNBE PASSENGER - 53212 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement