Live Running Status of Train SSM-ARA PASSENGER - 54274

Advertisement

Daily 97 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SASARAM - SSM
Src
07:25
MOKAR HALT - MKHS
07:31
07:32
AGRER HALT - AERH
07:37
07:38
KHAIRADIHA HALT - KADH
07:43
07:44
BARAW MORE - BMHT
07:49
07:50
CHANKA HALT - CKHT
07:55
07:56
GARHNOKHA - GNK
08:06
08:08
SAMHUTA HALT - SAHT
08:14
08:15
SANJHAULI HALT - SJV
08:22
08:23
BAIRI HALT - BRIH
08:29
08:30
MANI NAGAR - MANI
08:34
08:35
GHUSIA KALAN HALT - GSK
08:40
08:41
GHUSIA HALT - GAHT
08:46
08:47
SHAHID BABA PARAV HA - SBPS
08:51
08:52
BIKRAMGANJ - XBKJ
08:58
09:00
SHIVPUR HALT - SVPH
09:06
09:07
B R BORDER HALT - BRBH
09:12
09:13
HASAN BAZAR STATION - HBSH
09:18
09:19
HASAN BAZAR HALT - HSB
09:24
09:25
NONAR HALT - NON
09:30
09:31
JHARKHAND MAHADEV HA - JKMH
09:35
09:36
PIRO - PIRO
09:43
09:45
CHARPOKHARI HALT - CRQ
09:58
09:59
SEMRAO HALT - SRMN
10:07
10:08
GARHANI - GQN
10:20
10:22
UDWANTNAGAR HALT - UWNR
10:36
10:37
ARA - ARA
12:00
Dstn

FAQS

SSM-ARA PASSENGER - 54274 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
SSM-ARA PASSENGER - 54274 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSM-ARA PASSENGER - 54274 arrives at destination at 12:00.
SSM-ARA PASSENGER - 54274 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement