Live Running Status of Train SSM-ARA DEMU - 75274

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 97 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SASARAM - SSM
Src
18:50
MOKAR HALT - MKHS
18:55
18:56
AGRER HALT - AERH
19:00
19:01
KHAIRADIHA HALT - KADH
19:05
19:06
BARAW MORE - BMHT
19:10
19:11
CHANKA HALT - CKHT
19:15
19:16
GARHNOKHA - GNK
19:24
19:26
SAMHUTA HALT - SAHT
19:31
19:32
SANJHAULI HALT - SJV
19:38
19:39
BAIRI HALT - BRIH
19:44
19:45
MANI NAGAR - MANI
19:48
19:49
GHUSIA KALAN HALT - GSK
19:53
19:54
GHUSIA HALT - GAHT
19:58
19:59
SHAHID BABA PARAV HA - SBPS
20:02
20:03
BIKRAMGANJ - XBKJ
20:09
20:11
SHIVPUR HALT - SVPH
20:16
20:17
B R BORDER HALT - BRBH
20:21
20:22
HASAN BAZAR STATION - HBSH
20:26
20:27
HASAN BAZAR HALT - HSB
20:31
20:32
NONAR HALT - NON
20:36
20:37
JHARKHAND MAHADEV HA - JKMH
20:40
20:41
PIRO - PIRO
20:47
20:49
NAGRI GRAM - NGIM
20:55
20:56
CHARPOKHARI HALT - CRQ
21:02
21:03
SEMRAO HALT - SRMN
21:09
21:10
GARHANI - GQN
21:19
21:21
UDWANTNAGAR HALT - UWNR
21:34
21:35
ARA - ARA
22:50
Dstn

FAQS

SSM-ARA DEMU - 75274 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
SSM-ARA DEMU - 75274 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSM-ARA DEMU - 75274 arrives at destination at 22:50.
SSM-ARA DEMU - 75274 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement