SSB-PWL EMU (64016) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SSB-PWL EMU [64016] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SSB-PWL EMU [64016] has Not Started from SHAKURBASTI [SSB] (On Time)   Refresh

SSB-PWL EMU [64016] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
DBSI 14:37 14:37 Right Time
VVKP 14:41 14:41 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 14:54 14:54 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 15:12 15:12 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 15:17 15:17 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 15:21 15:21 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 15:26 15:26 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 15:34 15:34 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 15:41 15:41 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 15:52 15:52 Right Time
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 15:58 15:58 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 16:04 16:04 Right Time
ASAOTI [AST] 16:14 16:14 Right Time
PALWAL [PWL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given