Live Running Status of Train SSB-PWL EMU - 64016

Advertisement

Daily 65 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
Src
14:30
DAYABASTI - DBSI
14:36
14:37
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
14:40
14:41
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
14:44
14:45
SADAR BAZAR - DSB
14:50
14:51
NEW DELHI - NDLS
15:08
15:10
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB
15:16
15:17
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ
15:20
15:21
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM
15:26
15:27
OKHLA - OKA
15:33
15:34
TUGLAKABAD - TKD
15:40
15:41
FARIDABAD - FDB
15:49
15:50
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN
15:54
15:55
BALLABGARH - BVH
15:59
16:00
ASAOTI - AST
16:07
16:08
PALWAL - PWL
16:55
Dstn

FAQS

SSB-PWL EMU - 64016 covers 65 kilometer to reach destination.
SSB-PWL EMU - 64016 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSB-PWL EMU - 64016 arrives at destination at 16:55.
SSB-PWL EMU - 64016 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement