SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU (64014) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU [64014] for 19 January 2018.
SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU [64014] has Reached Destination (PALWAL [PWL]) (Delayed by 3 mins)   Refresh

SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU [64014] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 13:10 13:20 10 mins late
DBSI 13:17 13:31 14 mins late
VVKP 13:21 13:35 14 mins late
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 13:25 13:44 19 mins late
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 13:36 13:55 19 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 13:52 14:00 8 mins late
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 13:57 14:05 8 mins late
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 14:01 14:09 8 mins late
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 14:07 14:21 14 mins late
OKHLA [OKA] 14:14 14:31 17 mins late
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 14:22 14:40 18 mins late
FARIDABAD [FDB] 14:37 14:53 16 mins late
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 14:45 15:02 17 mins late
BALLABGARH [BVH] 14:50 15:11 21 mins late
ASAOTI [AST] 15:00 15:22 22 mins late
PALWAL [PWL] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 15:34