Live Running Status of Train SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64012

Advertisement

Daily 65 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
Src
10:05
DAYABASTI - DBSI
10:11
10:12
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
10:14
10:15
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
10:19
10:20
SADAR BAZAR - DSB
10:26
10:27
NEW DELHI - NDLS
10:38
10:40
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB
10:44
10:45
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ
10:48
10:49
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM
11:00
11:01
OKHLA - OKA
11:07
11:08
TUGLAKABAD - TKD
11:14
11:15
FARIDABAD - FDB
11:23
11:24
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN
11:28
11:29
BALLABGARH - BVH
11:33
11:34
ASAOTI - AST
11:42
11:43
PALWAL - PWL
12:10
Dstn
Advertisement