Live Running Status of Train SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64014

Advertisement

Daily 65 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
Src
13:15
DAYABASTI - DBSI
13:21
13:22
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
13:25
13:26
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
13:29
13:30
SADAR BAZAR - DSB
13:36
13:37
NEW DELHI - NDLS
13:48
13:50
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB
13:56
13:57
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ
14:00
14:01
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM
14:06
14:07
OKHLA - OKA
14:13
14:14
TUGLAKABAD - TKD
14:20
14:21
FARIDABAD - FDB
14:29
14:30
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN
14:34
14:35
BALLABGARH - BVH
14:39
14:40
ASAOTI - AST
14:48
14:49
PALWAL - PWL
15:30
Dstn

FAQS

SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64014 covers 65 kilometer to reach destination.
SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64014 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64014 arrives at destination at 15:30.
SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64014 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement