SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU/64910 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 18:20 RT
DBSI 18:27 RT
VVKP 18:31 RT
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 18:35 RT
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 18:45 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 18:57 RT
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 19:02 RT
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 19:06 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 19:11 RT
OKHLA [OKA] 19:18 RT
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 19:25 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 19:36 RT
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 19:41 RT
BALLABGARH [BVH] 19:46 RT
ASAOTI [AST] 19:56 RT
PALWAL [PWL] 20:18 RT
RDE 20:28 RT
SHLK 20:37 RT
BNCR 20:42 RT
HODAL [HDL] 20:50 RT
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 21:02 RT
CHATA [CHJ] 21:11 RT
AJHAI [AJH] 21:20 RT
VRBD 21:29 RT
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 21:36 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: