SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU (64034) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU [64034] for 24 January 2018.
SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU [64034] is CANCELLED between SHAKURBASTI [SSB] and GHAZIABAD [GZB]   Refresh

SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU [64034] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
DBSI 20:32 20:32 Right Time
VVKP 20:36 20:36 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 20:48 20:48 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 21:04 21:04 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 21:08 21:08 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 21:18 21:18 Right Time
CNJ 21:21 21:21 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 21:27 21:27 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Dec 2017 13:43