Live Running Status of Train SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64036

Advertisement

Daily 37 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
Src
22:50
DAYABASTI - DBSI
22:56
22:57
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
22:59
23:00
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
23:03
23:04
NEW DELHI - NDLS
23:30
23:32
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB
23:35
23:36
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ
23:40
23:41
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR
23:48
23:49
SAHIBABAD - SBB
23:57
23:58
GHAZIABAD - GZB
00:15
Dstn

FAQS

SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64036 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64036 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64036 arrives at destination at 00:15.
SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64036 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement