Live Running Status of Train SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64032

Advertisement

Daily 37 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
Src
15:00
DAYABASTI - DBSI
15:06
15:07
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
15:10
15:11
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
15:14
15:15
SADAR BAZAR - DSB
15:20
15:21
NEW DELHI - NDLS
15:35
15:40
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB
15:44
15:45
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ
15:48
15:49
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR
15:57
15:58
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ
16:00
16:01
SAHIBABAD - SBB
16:06
16:07
GHAZIABAD - GZB
16:30
Dstn

FAQS

SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64032 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64032 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64032 arrives at destination at 16:30.
SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64032 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement