Live Running Status of Train SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU - 64034

Advertisement

Daily 37 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
Src
20:25
DAYABASTI - DBSI
20:31
20:32
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
20:34
20:35
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
20:38
20:39
SADAR BAZAR - DSB
20:44
20:45
NEW DELHI - NDLS
20:58
21:00
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB
21:04
21:05
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ
21:08
21:09
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR
21:18
21:19
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ
21:20
21:21
SAHIBABAD - SBB
21:26
21:27
GHAZIABAD - GZB
21:50
Dstn
Advertisement