Live Running Status of Train SSB-BVH-PWL EMU - 64908

Advertisement

Daily 44 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
Src
05:50
DAYABASTI - DBSI
05:56
05:57
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
05:59
06:00
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
06:05
06:06
SADAR BAZAR - DSB
06:11
06:12
NEW DELHI - NDLS
06:25
06:27
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB
06:34
06:35
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ
06:38
06:39
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM
06:46
06:47
OKHLA - OKA
06:55
06:56
TUGLAKABAD - TKD
07:02
07:03
FARIDABAD - FDB
07:11
07:12
FARIDABAD NW TN - FDN
07:16
07:17
BALLABGARH - BVH
07:35
Dstn

FAQS

SSB-BVH-PWL EMU - 64908 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
SSB-BVH-PWL EMU - 64908 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SSB-BVH-PWL EMU - 64908 arrives at destination at 07:35.
SSB-BVH-PWL EMU - 64908 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement