Live Running Status of Train SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56621

Advertisement

Daily 66 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHORANUR JN - SRR
Src
19:20
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS
19:26
19:27
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ
19:32
19:33
KULUKKALUR - KZC
19:38
19:39
CHERUKARA - CQA
19:45
19:46
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM
19:59
20:00
PATTIKKAD - PKQ
20:07
20:08
MELATTUR - MLTR
20:16
20:17
TUVVUR - TUV
20:23
20:24
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM
20:29
20:30
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB
20:54
20:55
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL
21:20
Dstn

FAQS

SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56621 covers 66 kilometer to reach destination.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56621 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56621 arrives at destination at 21:20.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56621 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement