Live Running Status of Train SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56617

Advertisement

Daily 66 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHORANUR JN - SRR
Src
15:00
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS
15:06
15:07
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ
15:12
15:13
KULUKKALUR - KZC
15:18
15:19
CHERUKARA - CQA
15:25
15:26
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM
15:34
15:35
PATTIKKAD - PKQ
15:42
15:43
MELATTUR - MLTR
15:51
15:52
TUVVUR - TUV
15:59
16:00
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM
16:05
16:06
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB
16:14
16:15
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL
16:40
Dstn

FAQS

SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56617 covers 66 kilometer to reach destination.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56617 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56617 arrives at destination at 16:40.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56617 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement