Live Running Status of Train SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56613

Advertisement

Daily 66 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHORANUR JN - SRR
Src
09:15
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS
09:21
09:22
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ
09:26
09:27
KULUKKALUR - KZC
09:33
09:34
CHERUKARA - CQA
09:40
09:41
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM
09:56
09:57
PATTIKKAD - PKQ
10:04
10:05
MELATTUR - MLTR
10:13
10:14
TUVVUR - TUV
10:20
10:21
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM
10:26
10:27
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB
10:34
10:35
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL
11:05
Dstn

FAQS

SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56613 covers 66 kilometer to reach destination.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56613 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56613 arrives at destination at 11:05.
SRR-NIL PASSENGER - 56613 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement