SRP-HWH LOCAL (37012) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRP-HWH LOCAL [37012] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SRP-HWH LOCAL [37012] has Not Started from SERAMPORE [SRP] (On Time)   Refresh

SRP-HWH LOCAL [37012] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SERAMPORE [SRP] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
RIS 08:45 08:45 Right Time
KOG 08:48 08:48 Right Time
HMZ 08:51 08:51 Right Time
UTTARPARA [UPA] 08:53 08:53 Right Time
BALLY [BLY] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
BELUR [BEQ] 08:58 08:58 Right Time
LLH 09:01 09:01 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given