SRIJAGANNATH EXP (18410) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRIJAGANNATH EXP [18410] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SRIJAGANNATH EXP [18410] has Not Started from PURI [PURI] (On Time)   Refresh

SRIJAGANNATH EXP [18410] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
BARANG [BRAG] 00:07 00:07 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS] 00:49 00:49 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
SORO [SORO] 02:56 02:56 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
RUPSA JN [ROP] 03:48 03:48 Right Time
BASTA [BTS] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
JALESWAR [JER] 04:26 04:26 Right Time
DANTAN [DNT] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
BELDA [BLDA] 05:03 05:03 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
MECHEDA [MCA] 06:48 06:48 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given