Live Running Status of Train SRE-SMQL PASSENGER - 51908

Advertisement

Daily 70 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAHARANPUR - SRE
Src
16:20
TAPRI - TPZ
16:32
16:33
MANANI - MNZ
16:45
16:46
BHANKALA HALT - BNQL
16:53
16:54
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN
17:00
17:01
SONA ARJUNPUR - SNAP
17:18
17:19
NANAUTA - NNX
17:26
17:27
THANA BHAWAN - THBN
17:38
17:39
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN
17:44
17:45
HARISHPUR - HHP
17:51
17:52
HIND - HIND
17:58
17:59
SILAWAR - SLWR
18:05
18:06
SHAMLI - SMQL
18:20
Dstn

FAQS

SRE-SMQL PASSENGER - 51908 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
SRE-SMQL PASSENGER - 51908 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRE-SMQL PASSENGER - 51908 arrives at destination at 18:20.
SRE-SMQL PASSENGER - 51908 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement