Live Running Status of Train SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51914

Advertisement

Daily 164 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAHARANPUR - SRE
Src
03:15
TAPRI - TPZ
03:27
03:28
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN
03:48
03:49
NANAUTA - NNX
04:02
04:03
THANA BHAWAN - THBN
04:14
04:15
HIND - HIND
04:27
04:28
SHAMLI - SMQL
04:43
04:48
KANDHLA - KQL
05:01
05:02
AILAM - AILM
05:10
05:11
ASARA HALT - ASAR
05:15
05:16
BHUDPUR - BDHP
05:21
05:22
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
05:29
05:30
BAOLI - BAOL
05:37
05:38
BARAUT - BTU
05:53
05:55
BARKA - BADK
06:10
06:11
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH
06:16
06:17
SUJRA - SUJR
06:23
06:24
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
06:34
06:36
AHERA HALT - AHQ
06:51
06:52
SANHERA HALT - SFA
06:57
06:58
KHEKRA - KEX
07:03
07:04
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
07:10
07:11
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
07:16
07:17
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
07:23
07:24
NOLI - NOLI
07:29
07:30
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
07:36
07:37
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
07:51
07:53
DELHI - DLI
08:10
Dstn

FAQS

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51914 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51914 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51914 arrives at destination at 08:10.
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51914 departs from source at 03:15.
Advertisement