Live Running Status of Train SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51912

Advertisement

Daily 164 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAHARANPUR - SRE
Src
18:15
TAPRI - TPZ
18:27
18:28
MANANI - MNZ
18:40
18:41
BHANKALA HALT - BNQL
18:48
18:49
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN
18:55
18:56
SONA ARJUNPUR - SNAP
19:04
19:05
NANAUTA - NNX
19:12
19:13
THANA BHAWAN - THBN
19:24
19:25
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN
19:30
19:31
HARISHPUR - HHP
19:37
19:38
HIND - HIND
19:47
19:48
SILAWAR - SLWR
20:03
20:04
SHAMLI - SMQL
20:15
20:20
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN
20:26
20:27
KHANDRAWALI - KZI
20:32
20:33
KANDHLA - KQL
20:44
20:45
AILAM - AILM
20:53
20:54
ASARA HALT - ASAR
20:58
20:59
BHUDPUR - BDHP
21:04
21:05
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
21:11
21:12
BAOLI - BAOL
21:19
21:20
BARAUT - BTU
21:39
21:41
BARKA - BADK
21:56
21:57
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH
22:02
22:03
SUJRA - SUJR
22:09
22:10
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
22:17
22:18
AHERA HALT - AHQ
22:33
22:34
SANHERA HALT - SFA
22:39
22:40
KHEKRA - KEX
22:45
22:46
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
22:52
22:53
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
22:58
22:59
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
23:05
23:06
NOLI - NOLI
23:11
23:12
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
23:18
23:19
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
23:29
23:31
DELHI - DLI
23:50
Dstn

FAQS

SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51912 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51912 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51912 arrives at destination at 23:50.
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER - 51912 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement