SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL (12883) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL [12883] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL [12883] has Not Started from SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] (On Time)   Refresh

SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL [12883] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 08:42 08:42 Right Time
SALBONI [SLB] 09:01 09:01 Right Time
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
GARHBETA [GBA] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
BANKURA [BQA] 10:02 10:02 Right Time
CHHATNA [CJN] 10:12 10:12 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
ANARA [ANR] 11:13 11:13 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given