SRC-PURI WEEKLY SPL (08404) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRC-PURI WEEKLY SPL [08404] for 22 January 2018.
08404 does not start on Monday from source station SRC   Refresh

SRC-PURI WEEKLY SPL [08404] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 19:10 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 20:32 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 22:02 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 23:07 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 23:47 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 00:30 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 01:15 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 01:55 Right Time
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: