SRC-PDY SPECIAL FARE (06009) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRC-PDY SPECIAL FARE [06009] for 23 January 2018.
06009 does not start on Tuesday from source station SRC   Refresh

SRC-PDY SPECIAL FARE [06009] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 14:10 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 15:50 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 17:12 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 18:05 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 19:47 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 20:20 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 20:50 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 23:22 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 00:17 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 01:12 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 02:30 Right Time
SCMN 03:25 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 03:57 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 05:22 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 06:17 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 06:47 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 07:24 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 09:20 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 09:54 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 10:50 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 11:47 Right Time
PGU 12:58 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 13:06 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 14:15 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 17:30 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 18:02 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 18:35 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 20:30 Right Time
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: