SRC-NED EXP (12768) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRC-NED EXP [12768] for 22 January 2018.
12768 does not start on Monday from source station SRC   Refresh

SRC-NED EXP [12768] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 14:50 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 16:20 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 18:15 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 19:14 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 20:50 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 22:25 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 01:30 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 03:10 Right Time
DURG [DURG] 04:10 Right Time
GONDIA JN [G] 06:00 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 08:30 Right Time
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 10:55 Right Time
WANI [WANI] 11:30 Right Time
PIMPALKHUTI [PMKT] 14:00 Right Time
ADILABAD [ADB] 14:30 Right Time
KINWAT [KNVT] 15:10 Right Time
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 16:10 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 18:02 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: