Live Running Status of Train SRC-MAS WEEKLY SPL - 06057

Advertisement

Daily 151 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS
Src
06:25
AMBATTUR - ABU
06:45
06:46
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
07:08
07:10
ARAKKONAM - AJJ
07:33
07:35
TIRUTTANI - TRT
07:54
07:55
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM
08:13
08:15
PUTTUR - PUT
08:29
08:30
RENIGUNTA JN - RU
09:00
09:10
TIRUPATI - TPTY
09:40
Dstn

FAQS

SRC-MAS WEEKLY SPL - 06057 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
SRC-MAS WEEKLY SPL - 06057 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRC-MAS WEEKLY SPL - 06057 arrives at destination at 09:40.
SRC-MAS WEEKLY SPL - 06057 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement