SRC - MCA LOCAL (38301) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRC - MCA LOCAL [38301] for 16 January 2018.
SRC - MCA LOCAL [38301] has Reached Destination (MECHEDA [MCA]) (1 mins before)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
MRGM 06:15 06:15 Right Time
ANDUL [ADL] 06:18 06:23 5 mins late
SEL 06:23 06:28 5 mins late
ABADA [ABB] 06:26 06:31 5 mins late
NALR 06:29 06:33 4 mins late
BAURIA JN [BVA] 06:34 06:40 6 mins late
CGA 06:38 06:43 5 mins late
PHULESWAR [FLR] 06:42 06:46 4 mins late
ULUBARIA [ULB] 06:46 06:49 3 mins late
BSBP 06:51 06:53 2 mins late
KGY 06:56 06:58 2 mins late
BAGNAN [BZN] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
GGTA 07:06 07:06 Right Time
DTE 07:10 07:13 3 mins late
KIG 07:15 07:18 3 mins late
MECHEDA [MCA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 7:25