SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL/12883 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 06:25 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 08:00 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 08:42 RT
SALBONI [SLB] 09:01 RT
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 09:10 RT
GARHBETA [GBA] 09:20 RT
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 09:38 RT
BANKURA [BQA] 10:02 RT
CHHATNA [CJN] 10:12 RT
ADRA JN [ADRA] 10:55 RT
ANARA [ANR] 11:13 RT
PURULIA JN [PRR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: