38901 / SRC AMZ LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38901 / SRC AMZ LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SRC AMZ LOCAL [38901] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 04:00 RT
BKNM 04:12 RT
KONA 04:17 RT
DNI 04:22 RT
JLBR 04:25 RT
MDC 04:28 RT
DMJR 04:30 RT
DJR 04:33 RT
DKB 04:37 RT
BAC 04:47 RT
PTHL 04:51 RT
MNH 04:54 RT
MHLN 04:56 RT
MJH 05:00 RT
JLI 05:04 RT
HDC 05:07 RT
AMZ Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: