Live Running Status of Train SPR-SDAH LOCAL - 34431

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONARPUR JN - SPR
Src
19:17
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
19:18
19:19
GARIA - GIA
19:20
19:21
NEW GARIA - NGRI
19:23
19:24
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
19:25
19:26
JADABPUR - JDP
19:28
19:29
DHAKURIA - DHK
19:31
19:32
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
19:35
19:36
SEALDAH - SDAH
19:50
Dstn

FAQS

SPR-SDAH LOCAL - 34431 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR-SDAH LOCAL - 34431 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR-SDAH LOCAL - 34431 arrives at destination at 19:50.
SPR-SDAH LOCAL - 34431 departs from source at 19:17.
Advertisement