Live Running Status of Train SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34429

Advertisement

Daily 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONARPUR JN - SPR
Src
18:04
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
18:05
18:06
GARIA - GIA
18:07
18:08
NEW GARIA - NGRI
18:10
18:11
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
18:12
18:13
JADABPUR - JDP
18:15
18:16
DHAKURIA - DHK
18:18
18:19
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
18:22
18:23
SEALDAH - SDAH
18:37
Dstn

FAQS

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34429 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34429 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34429 arrives at destination at 18:37.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34429 departs from source at 18:04.
Advertisement