Live Running Status of Train SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34425

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONARPUR JN - SPR
Src
17:05
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
17:06
17:07
GARIA - GIA
17:08
17:09
NEW GARIA - NGRI
17:11
17:12
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
17:13
17:14
JADABPUR - JDP
17:16
17:17
DHAKURIA - DHK
17:19
17:20
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
17:23
17:24
SEALDAH - SDAH
17:38
Dstn

FAQS

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34425 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34425 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34425 arrives at destination at 17:38.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34425 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement